Is Earthbound Farm, Broccoli Baby Organic, 1 Each Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broccolette
Check Earthbound Farm, Broccoli Baby Organic, 1 Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earthbound Farm, Broccoli Baby Organic, 1 Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
BROCCOLI & CHEDDAR BAKE MADE WITH ORGANIC VEGETABLES BOWLS, BROCCOLI & CHEDDAR BAKE
Cascadian Farm Organic Oats and Honey Granola
Cascadian Farm, Bar Granola Chocolate Chip Organic, 6 Count, 1.2 Ounce
Stonyfield Farm Organic Yogurt Whole Milk Smooth & Creamy Plain - 32 Oz
Cascadian Farm Organic Chewy Granola Bars Vanilla Chip 6ct 7.4 oz box
Where to buy
Earthbound Farm, Broccoli Baby Organic, 1 Each is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


