Is Earthbound Farm Judel Oragnics Yellow Onions Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Yellow Onion
Check Earthbound Farm Judel Oragnics Yellow Onions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earthbound Farm Judel Oragnics Yellow Onions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Earthbound Farm Judel Oragnics Yellow Onions is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepGarnishing


