Is Earthbound Farm Organic Baby Spinach & Baby Arugula, 5 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Baby Spinach, Organic Baby Arugula

Check Earthbound Farm Organic Baby Spinach & Baby Arugula, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Earthbound Farm Organic Baby Spinach & Baby Arugula, 5 oz is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitterMild
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepGarnishing