Is Earthbound Farm Organic Baby Spinach Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BABY SPINACH*, *ORGANIC

Check Earthbound Farm Organic Baby Spinach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepSide Dish