Is EARTHBOUND FARM, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Blueberries
Check EARTHBOUND FARM, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EARTHBOUND FARM, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
EARTHBOUND FARM, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingBreakfast


