Is Earthbound Farm Organic Deep Green Blends, Power Trio, 1 lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Baby Chard, Organic Baby Kale, Organic Baby Spinach

Check Earthbound Farm Organic Deep Green Blends, Power Trio, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Earthbound Farm Organic Deep Green Blends, Power Trio, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepSide Dish