Is Earthbound Farm Organic Herb Salad Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green leaf *. Mizuna *, Tango". Oak leaf *. Chard". Baby spinach", Arugula", Frisee", Red leaf", Lolla rosa". Radicchio *, Baby butter *, Kale *, Cilantro", Dall", Parsley". "Organic. lngredients may vary by season.

Check Earthbound Farm Organic Herb Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish