Is Earthbound Farm Organic Kale - 8 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kale.

Check Earthbound Farm Organic Kale - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Earthbound Farm Organic Kale - 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsMariano's

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepGarnishing