Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Earthbound Farm Organic Mini Cauliflower Crusts Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cauliflower, Organic Corn Flour, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Potato Starch, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt.

Check Earthbound Farm Organic Mini Cauliflower Crusts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Earthbound Farm Organic Mini Cauliflower Crusts | Spoonful