Is EARTHBOUND FARM, ORGANIC RED ROMAINE LEAVES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RED ROMAINE LEAVES.

Check EARTHBOUND FARM, ORGANIC RED ROMAINE LEAVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSide DishGarnishing