Is Earthbound Farm Organic Spinach Cut - 8 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Spinach.
Check Earthbound Farm Organic Spinach Cut - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earthbound Farm Organic Spinach Cut - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Mission 8 Gluten Free Spinach Tortillas - 10.5oz/6ct
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Earthbound Farm Organic Spinach Cut - 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers
SafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepGarnishing


