Is EARTHBOUND FARM, ORGANIC SWEET CORN Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic sweet corn

Check EARTHBOUND FARM, ORGANIC SWEET CORN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EARTHBOUND FARM, ORGANIC SWEET CORN is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSafewayUnited SupermarketsWhole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep