Is Earthbound Farm, Spinach Cut Organic, 8 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Ingredients
Organic Spinach.
Check Earthbound Farm, Spinach Cut Organic, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earthbound Farm, Spinach Cut Organic, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Primal Kitchen, Ketchup Unsweetend Organic, 11.3 Ounce
Rudi's Organic Bakery Rocky Mountain Sourdough Bread, 22 Ounce (Frozen)
Food For Life, English Muffins Brown Rice Gluten Free Organic, 18 Ounce
Where to buy
Earthbound Farm, Spinach Cut Organic, 8 Ounce is available at 5 retailers
Whole FoodsSafewayHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishMeal Prep


