Is Earthly Grains 90 Second Jasmine Microwavable White Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Jasmine Rice, Sunflower Oil, Soy Lecithin. Contains Soy.

Check Earthly Grains 90 Second Jasmine Microwavable White Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go