Is Earthly Grains Couscous Mix Original Plain Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Durum Wheat Semolina. Contains Wheat.
Check Earthly Grains Couscous Mix Original Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earthly Grains Couscous Mix Original Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
Birch Benders Pancake & Waffle Mix Paleo Gluten & Grain Free Plain -- 12 oz
Birch Benders Organic Pancake & Waffle Mix Gluten Free Plain -- 14 oz
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad


