Is Earthly Grains Couscous Mix Original Plain Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Durum Wheat Semolina. Contains Wheat.

Check Earthly Grains Couscous Mix Original Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad