Is Earthly Grains Couscous Mix Roasted Garlic and Olive Oil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Durum wheat semolina, maltodextrin, salt, roasted garlic*, yeast extract, natural flavor, garlic*, hydrolyzed wheat protein (hydrolyzed wheat protein, sunflower oil), onion*, olive oil, parsley*, white pepper. *Dried. Contains: wheat. May contain milk, soy.
Check Earthly Grains Couscous Mix Roasted Garlic and Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earthly Grains Couscous Mix Roasted Garlic and Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried, Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad


