Is Earthly Grains Instant Cilantro & Lime Rice Oat Free?

Ingredients
Jasmine Rice, Water, Refined Sunflower Oil, Cilantro, Salt, Lemon Juice, Sunflower Lecithin, Flavors (cilantro, Lime).
Check Earthly Grains Instant Cilantro & Lime Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earthly Grains Instant Cilantro & Lime Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Knorr Rice Sides No Artificial Flavors Chicken Instant Rice, Cooks in 7 Minutes, 5.6 oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Cilantro Lime Flavored
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade With Avocado Oil Cilantro Lime - 8 Oz
Minute® Instant Enriched Long Grain White Rice - 14oz
Minute Instant White Rice, Light and Fluffy, Gluten Free, 28 oz
About this product
Grain · Granule


