Is Earthly Grains Quinoa Meal Mango And Jalapeño Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Quinoa, Piquillo Pepper, Water, Mango, Sugar, Jalapeno, Cane Vinegar, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Onion, Lemon Juice, Lactic Acid, Parsley, Garlic, Cumin, Potato Starch. May Contain Milk, Pine Nuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat.

Check Earthly Grains Quinoa Meal Mango And Jalapeño against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep