Is Earthly Treats Ground Up Purple Carrot Ranch Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrots (orange, purple), Rice flour, Cassava flour, Cassava starch, Potato starch, Brown rice, Potato flakes, Sunflower oil and/or responsibly sourced palm oil, Sea salt, Beets, Onion, Garlic, Tomato, Green onion, Tapioca maltodextrin, Baking soda, Cane sugar, Dill, Parsley, Black pepper, Dehydrated vegetable blend (spinach, broccoli, carrot, tomato, beet, shitake mushroom), Citric acid, Natural flavour, Rosemary extract.
Check Earthly Treats Ground Up Purple Carrot Ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earthly Treats Ground Up Purple Carrot Ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


