Is Earth's Best Organic Apple Peach Oatmeal Baby Food Pouch - 4.2oz/4pk Each Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apples, Water, Organic Peaches, Organic Whole Grain Oat Flour, Citric Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate, Mixed Tocopherols, Vitamin E, Zinc Sulfate, Ascorbic Acid, Vitamin C

Check Earth's Best Organic Apple Peach Oatmeal Baby Food Pouch - 4.2oz/4pk Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Earth's Best Organic Apple Peach Oatmeal Baby Food Pouch - 4.2oz/4pk Each is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking