Is Earth's Best Organic Baby Food Puree Sweet Potato & Apple -- 4 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Puree Concentrate, Organic Sweet Potato Puree, Water, Citric Acid.

Check Earth's Best Organic Baby Food Puree Sweet Potato & Apple -- 4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Earth's Best Organic Baby Food Puree Sweet Potato & Apple -- 4 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Earth's Best Organic Baby Food Puree Sweet Potato & Apple -- 4 oz | Spoonful