Is Earth's Best Organic Baby Food Puree Sweet Potato & Apple -- 4 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Apple Puree Concentrate, Organic Sweet Potato Puree, Water, Citric Acid.
Check Earth's Best Organic Baby Food Puree Sweet Potato & Apple -- 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earth's Best Organic Baby Food Puree Sweet Potato & Apple -- 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Earth's Best Organic Baby Food Puree Sweet Potato & Apple -- 4 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostTargetHarris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


