Is Earth's Best Organic Blueberry Banana Flax & Oat Baby Food Pouch - 4oz/4pk Each Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Bananas, Organic Blueberry Puree, Organic Ground Flaxseed, Organic Whole Grain Barley Flour, Organic Raisins, Organic Oat Fiber, Organic Whole Grain Oats, Organic Whole Grain Quinoa Flour, Citric Acid

Check Earth's Best Organic Blueberry Banana Flax & Oat Baby Food Pouch - 4oz/4pk Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Earth's Best Organic Blueberry Banana Flax & Oat Baby Food Pouch - 4oz/4pk Each is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go