Is EARTH'S BEST ORGANIC, KIDZ, FRUIT & VEGGIE WAVE SQUEEZABLE SNACKS, PEAR MANGO CARROT, PEAR MANGO CARROT Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic whole grain oats
organic whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC MANGOES, ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC PEAR, ORGANIC CARROTS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN BARLEY FLOUR, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN QUINOA FLOUR, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OATS.
Check EARTH'S BEST ORGANIC, KIDZ, FRUIT & VEGGIE WAVE SQUEEZABLE SNACKS, PEAR MANGO CARROT, PEAR MANGO CARROT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EARTH'S BEST ORGANIC, KIDZ, FRUIT & VEGGIE WAVE SQUEEZABLE SNACKS, PEAR MANGO CARROT, PEAR MANGO CARROT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


