Is EARTH'S BEST ORGANIC, ORGANIC FRUIT CUPS FOR KIDS, MANGO & BERRY, MANGO & BERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC MANGO.

Check EARTH'S BEST ORGANIC, ORGANIC FRUIT CUPS FOR KIDS, MANGO & BERRY, MANGO & BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go