Is Earth's Best Organic Strawberry Banana Crunchy Sticks 6 M+ Ages Teething Snack, Strawberry; Banana Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CORN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC BANANA POWDER, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY POWDER, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS)

Check Earth's Best Organic Strawberry Banana Crunchy Sticks 6 M+ Ages Teething Snack, Strawberry; Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go