Is Earth's Bounty Tahitian Organic Noni Juice -- 32 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Tahitian Organic Noni Juice (Morinda Citirifolia)

Check Earth's Bounty Tahitian Organic Noni Juice -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Earth's Bounty Tahitian Organic Noni Juice -- 32 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie