Is Earth's Choice Organic Light Coconut Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, organic coconut, organic guar gum.

Check Earth's Choice Organic Light Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Earth's Choice Organic Light Coconut Milk is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie