No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.

Is Earth's Own Cinnamon Cookie Dough Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat base (filtered water, oats), cane sugar, sunflower oil, natural flavour, sodium bicarbonate, sea salt, sunflower lecithin, faba bean protein, gellan gum, amylase. Contains: Oats. Produced in a facility that also processes tree nuts and soy.

Check Earth's Own Cinnamon Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Oat Free? Earth's Own Cinnamon Cookie Dough | Spoonful