Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Earth's Own Cinnamon Cookie Dough Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat base (filtered water, oats), cane sugar, sunflower oil, natural flavour, sodium bicarbonate, sea salt, sunflower lecithin, faba bean protein, gellan gum, amylase. Contains: Oats. Produced in a facility that also processes tree nuts and soy.

Check Earth's Own Cinnamon Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Earth's Own Cinnamon Cookie Dough | Spoonful