Is Earth's Own Naked Oat Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Gluten-free Oats, Sea Salt, Amylase (food Enzyme).
Check Earth's Own Naked Oat Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earth's Own Naked Oat Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyMildSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking


