Is Earth's Own Organics Dairy Free Sour Cream Alternative Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Plant Base (Water, Organic Butter Beans, Organic Oats), Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Gum Arabic, Organic Cultured Dextrose, Sea Salt, Calcium Citrate, Konjac Root Powder, Organic Citric Acid, Lactic Acid.

Check Earth's Own Organics Dairy Free Sour Cream Alternative against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking