Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Earth's Own Soy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Soy Base (filtered Water, Organic Whole Soybeans), Gellan Gum, Sea Salt, Natural Flavour, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Vitamins And Minerals (calcium Carbonate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin, Vitamin B12, Zinc Gluconate).

Check Earth's Own Soy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking
Wheat Free? Earth's Own Soy | Spoonful