Is earthschoice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic tomatoes, Organic tomato juice (water, organic tomato paste) Sea salt, Calcium chloride, Citric acid. Ingrédients : Tomates biologiques, Jus de tomate biologique (eau, pâte de tomate biologique), Sel de mer, Chlorure de calcium, Acide citrique.
Check earthschoice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open earthschoice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoup


