Is Earthsown Oat Culinary Edition Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oat Base (Filtered Water, Gluten-free Oats), Sunflower Oil, Arabic Gum, Tricalcium Phosphate, Seal Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Locust Bean Gume, Amylase, Produced In Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts & Soy
Check Earthsown Oat Culinary Edition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earthsown Oat Culinary Edition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
Where to buy
Earthsown Oat Culinary Edition is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


