Is Easispice Karjos Jerk Seasoning, Jamaican Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Crushed Chillis, Cane Sugar, Pimento, Black Pepper, Granulated Garlic, Coriander, Thyme, Garlic Extract, Cinnamon.
Check Easispice Karjos Jerk Seasoning, Jamaican against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Easispice Karjos Jerk Seasoning, Jamaican in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


