Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Easiyo Fresh Yogurt Base Forest Fruit 225g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Solids (60%) (Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)), Sugar, Natural Flavour, Live Yogurt Cultures (Milk) (S.thermophilus, L.bulgaricus, L.acidophilus, B.lactis), Natural Colours (Beetroot Red, Anthocyanin)Contains: Milk, Soy.

Check Easiyo Fresh Yogurt Base Forest Fruit 225g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Easiyo Fresh Yogurt Base Forest Fruit 225g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Easiyo Fresh Yogurt Base Forest Fruit 225g | Spoonful