Is EasiYo Fresh Yogurt Greek Style Blueberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Solids (63%) (Emulsifier (Soy Lecithins)), Sugar, Natural Colours (Beetroot Red, Anthocyanins), Natural Flavouring, Live Yogurt Culture (L. bulgaricus, S. thermophilus, L. acidophilus, L. rhamnosus, B. lactis).
Check EasiYo Fresh Yogurt Greek Style Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EasiYo Fresh Yogurt Greek Style Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


