Is Easiyo Yoghurt Base Natural Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Solids (99%) (Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)), Live Lactic Cultures (L.bulgaricus, S.Thermophilus, L.Acidophilus) <sup>**</sup> Derived from Soybean

Check Easiyo Yoghurt Base Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Easiyo Yoghurt Base Natural is available at 3 retailers

Aussie HealthCountdownWoolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking