Is East At Home Dhansak Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Water, Vegetable Oil, Pineapple (3%), Lentils (4%), Plum Tomato, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Salt, Garlic, Lemon Juice (0.7%), Ginger, Mixed Spices, Citric Acid
Check East At Home Dhansak Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open East At Home Dhansak Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetFruity
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping


