Is East At Home Tikka Marinade Spice Kit Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Paprika, Kashmiri Chilli Powder, Garam Masala, Coriander, Citric Acid, Turmeric, Black Pepper, Mint, Fenugreek.

Check East At Home Tikka Marinade Spice Kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySpicySavoryMinty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep