No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 1 ingredient could contain tree nuts depending on the source.

Is Yava Granola Bites Chocolate Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 1 ingredient could contain tree nuts depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Oats, Lontar Sugar (17.8%), Cashews (12.8%) , Red Rice, Coconut Oil, Mung Bean, Sorghum, Cacao Powder (2.1%), Sea Salt, Cacao Mass (0.3%), Raisi ng Agent (500), Natural Vanilla Flavour (0.1%), Va nilla Paste (0.01%).

Check Yava Granola Bites Chocolate Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yava Granola Bites Chocolate Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
VanillaChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Yava Granola Bites Chocolate Vanilla | Spoonful