Is East Coast Fresh Cuts Fresh Salsa - Hot Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, Cucumber, Green Pepper, Red Pepper, Red Onion, Cilantro, Lime Juice, Tomato Juice, Garlic, Poblano Pepper, Serrano Pepper, Salt.
Check East Coast Fresh Cuts Fresh Salsa - Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open East Coast Fresh Cuts Fresh Salsa - Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
East Coast Fresh Cuts Fresh Salsa - Hot is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


