Is East Coast Fresh Cuts Fresh Salsa - Hot Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Cucumber, Green Pepper, Red Pepper, Red Onion, Cilantro, Lime Juice, Tomato Juice, Garlic, Poblano Pepper, Serrano Pepper, Salt.

Check East Coast Fresh Cuts Fresh Salsa - Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

East Coast Fresh Cuts Fresh Salsa - Hot is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping