Is East Coast Fresh Cuts Fresh Salsa- Mild Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, Cucumber, Green Pepper, Red Pepper, Red Onion, Cilantro, Lime Juice, Tomato Juice, Garlic, Poblano Pepper, Serrano Pepper, Salt.
Check East Coast Fresh Cuts Fresh Salsa- Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open East Coast Fresh Cuts Fresh Salsa- Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
East Coast Fresh Cuts Fresh Salsa- Mild is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSaladMeal Prep


