Is East Coast Fresh Spicy Italian Asparagus & Cremini Mushrooms, Spicy Italian Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ASPARAGUS & CREMINI MUSHROOMS, SPICY ITALIAN SEASONING [HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, MUSTARD, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER, TOMATO POWDER, TURMERIC, CHILI FLAKE]

Check East Coast Fresh Spicy Italian Asparagus & Cremini Mushrooms, Spicy Italian against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishGarnishingMeal Prep