Is Eastcoast Orange Juice 100 Percent 2L Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Juice from Australian Oranges (100%)

Check Eastcoast Orange Juice 100 Percent 2L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eastcoast Orange Juice 100 Percent 2L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep