Is East Coast Kombucha Company Blueberry Ginger Probiotic Tea, Blueberry Ginger Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, BLACK TEA*, WHITE TEA*, ROOIBOS TEA*, YERBA MATE*, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE (SUGAR)* BLUEBERRY CONCENTRATE*, GINGER*, KOMBUCHA CULTURE (YEAST AND BACTERIA CULTURES).

Check East Coast Kombucha Company Blueberry Ginger Probiotic Tea, Blueberry Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go