Is East Coast Passionfruit Orange & Guava Juice Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring water, Juice from Australian oranges (23%), Guava puree (14%), Passionfruit juice (4%), Sugar, Preservative (202), Vitamin C (300), Natural Colour (Beet Powder).

Check East Coast Passionfruit Orange & Guava Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast